Studio Prime - Nik Paulista
| Wi-Fi | 24-hour services 24-hour reception | Express check-in/ -out |
| Swimming Pool Outdoor swimming pool | Fitness/Gym Fitness centre | On-site Dining Bar/ Lounge area |
| Air conditioning | No pets allowed |
Located in the Sao Paulo Centre district of Sao Paulo, in the immediate vicinity of Augusta Street, Studio Prime - Nik Paulista Sao Paulo accommodates up to 2 guests. Wi-Fi is provided for both business and leisure activities.
The apartment is just 1 km from the bustling Paulista Avenue and about 10 minutes' walk from Paulista underground station. Due to the metropolitan location of Studio Prime - Nik Paulista, Shopping Frei Caneca is merely 550 metres away. The Parque da Agua Branca is situated within 3 km of the apartment.
This apartment features a terrace and a kitchen and looks out onto the city. Enjoy the comfort of a bathroom in the accommodation, which is equipped with bath sheets.
For your convenience, Studio Prime - Nik Paulista comprises a kitchen with a fridge and kitchenware provided. Congonhas airport is also 5 km from the property.
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- 24-hour reception
- Express check-in/ -out
- No pets allowed
- Lift
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
- Bar/ Lounge area
Activities and relaxation
- Outdoor swimming pool
- Garden area
- Fitness centre
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Terrace
- Free toiletries
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What are the most famous tourist attractions near Studio Prime - Nik Paulista?
Shopping Frei Caneca as well as Shopping Center 3 are among landmarks placed near Studio Prime - Nik Paulista. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Studio Prime - Nik Paulista?
At Studio Prime - Nik Paulista, guests are asked to check in at 15:00, and check out until 11:00. - ❓
What nearby restaurants should we visit during our stay at the apartment?
For lunch or dinner, guests can head to Bella Paulista, a nearby soup restaurant renowned for its Brazilian dishes, conveniently situated 350 meters from the apartment. Additionally, they can try out Sujinho, which specializes in Brazilian dishes, conveniently found a mere 450 metres away. - ❓
Does this apartment provide an internet connection?
Yes, this apartment offers Wi-Fi throughout the property. - ❓
Does Studio Prime - Nik Paulista come with a kitchen?
Yes, Studio Prime - Nik Paulista is furnished with a fully-fitted kitchen and offers a fridge and kitchenware as well. - ❓
Does Studio Prime - Nik Paulista have an on-site swimming pool?
Certainly, Studio Prime - Nik Paulista features an outdoor swimming pool.